january

Filter Events

201824dec01janChristmas Break(december 24) 3:12 pm - (january 1) 3:12 pm

201903jan4:00 pm6:00 pmMS Boys Basketball4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Oostburg Middle School

201904jan5:50 pm9:00 pmBoys Basketball5:50 pm - 9:00 pm Kohler High School

201905jan8:30 am11:30 amJV Wrestling Regionals8:30 am - 11:30 am Port Washington High

201905jan9:00 am11:00 amVarsity Wrestling9:00 am - 11:00 am Cedar Grove High School

201905jan5:50 pm9:00 pmGirls Basketball5:50 pm - 9:00 pm Elkhart Lake High School

201907jan5:45 pm9:00 pmBoys Basketball5:45 pm - 9:00 pm Plymouth High School

201908jan4:00 pm6:00 pmMS Boys Basketball4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Random Lake Middle School

201908jan5:50 pm9:00 pmGirls Basketball5:50 pm - 9:00 pm Oostburg High School

201908jan6:30 pm7:30 pmPTO Meeting6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Oostburg Elementary School

201910jan4:00 pm6:00 pmMS Boys Basketball4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Ozaukee Middle School

201910jan5:50 pm9:00 pmBoys Basketball5:50 pm - 9:00 pm Oostburg High School

201911janalldayHS Semester Exams(All Day: friday)

201911jan5:50 pm9:00 pmGirls Basketball5:50 pm - 9:00 pm Hilbert High School

201912jan8:30 am11:30 amJV Wrestling8:30 am - 11:30 am Sheboygan Falls High School

201914janalldayHS Semester Exams(All Day: monday)

201914jan5:50 pm9:00 pmGirls Basketball5:50 pm - 9:00 pm Oostburg High School

201915janalldayEnd of 2nd Quarter(All Day: tuesday)

201915janalldayHS Semester Exams(All Day: tuesday)

201915jan5:50 pm9:00 pmBoys Basketball5:50 pm - 9:00 pm Oostburg High School

201916jan11:30 amDistrict Early ReleaseHS/MS 11:30 - ES 12:3011:30 am

201916jan6:00 pm8:00 pmSchool Board Meeting6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

201917jan4:00 pm6:00 pmMS Boys Basketball4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Howards Grove Middle School

201917jan5:50 pm9:00 pmGirls Basketball5:50 pm - 9:00 pm Sheboygan Lutheran

201918jan5:50 pm9:00 pmBoys Basketball5:50 pm - 9:00 pm Random Lake High School

201919jan8:00 am11:00 amVarsity Wrestling8:00 am - 11:00 am Sheboygan North High

201921jan5:00 pm9:00 pmJV/JV2 Boys Basketball5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Oostburg High School

201922jan4:00 pm6:30 pmMS Boys Basketball4:00 pm - 6:30 pm Elkhart Lake Middle School

201922jan5:50 pm9:00 pmBoys Basketball5:50 pm - 9:00 pm Oostburg High School

201924jan4:00 pm6:00 pmMS Boys Basketball4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Oostburg Middle School

201924jan5:50 pm9:00 pmGirls Basketball5:50 pm - 9:00 pm Oostburg High School

201924jan6:30 pm9:00 pmWrestling6:30 pm - 9:00 pm Ozaukee High School

201925jan5:50 pm9:00 pmBoys Basketball5:50 pm - 9:00 pm St.Mary Catholic

201926jan9:30 am11:30 amJV Wrestling9:30 am - 11:30 am Kewaskum High School

201926jan9:30 am11:30 amVarsity Wrestling9:30 am - 11:30 am Oakfield Middle/High School

201926jan8:30 pm11:30 pmSnowball Dance8:30 pm - 11:30 pm

201928jan5:50 pm9:00 pmBoys Basketball5:50 pm - 9:00 pm Oostburg High School

201929jan4:00 pm6:00 pmMS Boys Basketball4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Kohler Middle School

201929jan5:50 pm9:00 pmGirls Basketball5:50 pm - 9:00 pm Mishicot High School

201929jan6:30 pm9:00 pmWrestling6:30 pm - 9:00 pm Oostburg High School

201931jan4:00 pm6:00 pmMS Boys Basketball4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Oostburg Middle School

Back to top

X